Tori Black : 1657 Tube vids

Artist Name: Tori Black
Aliases: Tory Black
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 177
Weight: 64
Breast: BNatural
Shoe Size: 8.5
Tatoos: Five-pointed star with interlock
Piercings:: Tongue; navel
Breast: / Waist: / Hip:: 86 / 68 / 96
Extra: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Female Performer Of The Year, Best Foreign All-Sex Release (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15) and Best Oral Sex Scene (for Stripper Diaries).
On December 16, 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy on October 14, 2011.

Winner of 2010 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Threeway Sex Scene.

XBiz Awards 2010 - Female Performer of the Year.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - September 2009.

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Female Starlet.

She plays the lead role in an upcoming horror film called Half Moon, scheduled for a small theatrical release in early 2011.

Years active: 2007-present.
Showing 1–120
Showing 1–120
model_page

Best Straight Models

A
Aaliyah Love731
Abbey Brooks490
Abella Anderson429
Adele Stephens8
Alanah Rae550
Alektra Blue545
Aletta Ocean1524
Alexis Capri113
Alexis Texas2026
Alyssa Branch323
Amy Reid765
Angel Dark731
Angelina Valentine775
Aria Giovanni176
Ariella Ferrera1135
Ariel Rebel26
Asa Akira1893
Ashley Bulgari78
Ashlynn Brooke462
Ava Addams1184
Ava Devine1223
Avy Scott421
B
Bianca Beauchamp5
Bibi Jones100
Black Angelika397
Blue Angel797
Breanne Benson596
Bree Olson845
Brianna Jordan26
Brooke Banner560
Bryci106
C
Candice Cardinele25
Carli Banks258
Carol Goldnerova146
Carrie Du Four20
Charley Chase928
Chayse Evans222
Crissy Moran192
D
Dani Daniels1283
Dannii Harwood8
Dawson Miller6
Deauxma524
Delta White135
Destiny Dixon206
Devon Michaels114
Diamond Foxxx460
Donna Ambrose50
Dylan Ryder587
E
Emily 1826
Emma Starr332
Erica Campbell120
Esperanza Gomez242
Eve Angel695
F
Faye Reagan737
Flower Tucci469
G
Gemma Massey151
Georgia Jones333
Gianna Michaels1452
Ginger Lee107
Got Gisele26
H
Hanna Hilton107
Heather Vandeven167
Holly Halston552
I
Ivy Snow10
J
Jada Fire772
Jada Stevens1069
Jaime Hammer54
Jana Cova236
Jana Jordan138
Janessa Brazil27
Janet Mason517
Jelena Jensen330
Jenaveve Jolie942
Jenna Haze1208
Jenna Jameson277
Jennifer White899
Jenny McClain12
Jenny Poussin22
Jesse Jane179
Jessica Drake352
Jessica Lynn405
Jewels Jade401
Jordan Carver17
Jynx Maze1083
K
Kagney Linn Karter957
Karina Hart33
Katerina Hartlova117
Katie Banks66
Katie Fey12
Katie Kox446
Kayden Kross502
Kelly Divine905
Kelly Madison933
Kiara Mia349
Kimberly Kato16
Kortney Kane520
Krystal Webb20
Kyla Cole24
L
Lana Ivans43
Leanne Crow58
Lela Star728
Lexi Belle1631
Lisa Ann3328
Little Caprice465
Lupe Fuentes138
M
Madelyn Marie334
Madison Ivy1164
Madison Scott291
Malena Morgan467
Mariah Milano304
Maria Ozawa974
Marry Queen297
Mason Moore728
Melanie Jane156
Monique Alexander566
Monique Fuentes184
N
Natasha Nice927
Nicole Aniston1065
Nikki Benz1005
Nikki Sims12
P
Persia Monir275
Priya Rai507
Puma Swede970
R
Rachel Aziani20
Rachel Starr1246
Raylene797
S
Sabrina Maree75
Samantha 38G207
Samantha Saint632
Sandee Westgate92
Sarah Vandella1088
Sara Jay1514
Sasha Grey1260
September Carrino13
Shay Laren112
Shyla Jennings417
Shyla Stylez1163
Sienna West585
Silvia Saint609
Stormy Daniels261
Sunny Leone596
T
Talia Shepard12
Tanner Mayes663
Tasha Reign561
Taylor Stevens31
Tera Patrick491
Terri Jane12
Tiffany Thompson136
Tori Black1657
Tory Lane1538
V
Veronica Zemanova102